Info.sjsu.edu


Index:  ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ   Search Keyword

SJSU ARTICULATION AGREEMENT
Statistics Report
Fall 2016 - Spring 2017

Statistics Summary Report

All Schools

SchoolCoursesDeptsMajors
Allan Hancock Community College15539131
American River College22243131
Antelope Valley College12837131
Bakersfield College12435131
Barstow College5822131
Berkeley City College11629131
Butte College14437131
Cabrillo College24145131
Canada College13538131
Cerritos College14334131
Cerro Coso College8028131
Chabot College16438131
Chaffey College15034131
Citrus Community College13830131
City College of San Francisco21144131
Clovis Community College13536131
Coastline College6121131
College of Alameda9427131
College of Marin13234131
College of San Mateo16437131
College of the Canyons15335131
College of the Desert12031131
College of the Redwoods12837131
College of the Sequoias14437131
College of the Siskiyous10631131
Columbia College12333131
Contra Costa College13436131
Copper Mountain College6523131
Cosumnes River College18644131
Crafton Hills College15234131
CSU, Bakersfield4519131
CSU, Channel Islands5016131
CSU, Chico7225131
CSU, Dominguez Hills3816131
CSU, East Bay5220131
CSU, Fresno5927131
CSU, Fullerton7326131
CSU, Long Beach8628131
CSU, Los Angeles3818131
CSU, Monterey Bay177131
CSU, Northridge1612131
CSU, Pomona3617131
CSU, Sacramento9729131
CSU, San Bernardino5018131
CSU, San Luis Obispo148131
CSU, San Marcos53131
CSU, Stanislaus6020131
Cuesta College17438131
Cuyamaca College13338131
Cypress College15634131
DeAnza College21144131
Diablo Valley College24548131
East Los Angeles College14733131
El Camino College13831131
Evergreen Valley College16742131
Feather River College6825131
Folsom Lake College14837131
Foothill College16942131
Fresno City College21142131
Fullerton College16734131
Gavilan College17238131
Glendale Community College14736131
Golden West College12928131
Grossmont College14231131
Hartnell College14938131
Humboldt State University6921131
Imperial Valley College11428131
Irvine Valley College13534131
Lake Tahoe Community College13336131
Laney College14434131
Las Positas College14937131
Lassen College8126131
Long Beach City College17437131
Los Angeles City College13030131
Los Angeles Harbor College10627131
Los Angeles Mission College9626131
Los Angeles Pierce College12029131
Los Angeles Southwest College10327131
Los Angeles Trade Technical College9331131
Los Angeles Valley College11428131
Los Medanos College11739131
Mendocino College12831131
Merced College13135131
Merritt College8328131
Miracosta College13731131
Mission College16240131
Modesto Junior College15634131
Monterey Peninsula College16439131
Moorpark College18141131
Moreno Valley College10627131
Mount San Antonio College23741131
Mount San Jacinto College13735131
Napa Valley College15640131
Norco College11229131
Ohlone College19342131
Orange Coast College15738131
Oxnard College10428131
Palo Verde College3620131
Palomar College17537131
Pasadena City College16832131
Porterville College8625131
Reedley College15239131
Rio Hondo College10125131
Riverside City College13430131
Sacramento City College20045131
Saddleback College13634131
San Bernardino Valley College17840131
San Diego City College17440131
San Diego Mesa College17539131
San Diego Miramar College12332131
San Diego State University7426131
San Francisco State University12633131
San Joaquin Delta College16439131
San Jose City College17336131
Santa Ana College15738131
Santa Barbara City College20942131
Santa Monica College14533131
Santa Rosa Junior College21143131
Santiago Canyon College11534131
Shasta College14436131
Sierra College18642131
Skyline College13535131
Solano Community College14333131
Sonoma State University4516131
Southwestern College14536131
Taft College8732131
University of California, Berkeley1710131
University of California, Davis3617131
University of California, Irvine32131
University of California, Merced62131
University of California, Santa Barbara32131
University of California, Santa Cruz32131
Ventura College17842131
Victor Valley College8428131
West Hills College - Coalinga8025131
West Hills College - Lemoore9028131
West Los Angeles College10327131
West Valley College20841131
Woodland Community College6823131
Yuba College11236131
Totals17097432318340